ALL CAPTAINS, you must download, fill out and return this roster form to kieranhtfa@rogers.com no later than June 5th. Roster sheet can be downloaded here.
TeamGPWLTPFPAPoint Diff.Points
Vipers14122042313628724
Spartans14122034215219024
Dolphins148602382271116
Fiorino Fitness148602071832416
Team Punishment147702702135714
Noles144100180378-1988
Look Deep142120143337-1944

*Tiebreakers: The Standings above do not take into account the playoff tiebreaker rules. For teams tied in points, the playoff tiebreaker is as follows: Head-to-Head games, +/-, PF, PA.


PLAYOFF SCHEDULE

There will be no coin toss for playoff games. Higher seeded team will have choice.
To be eligible for playoff games players must have played in minimum 7 regular season games.

DateTimeFieldRefsTeamTeam
Tue-Sep-4 6:00 PM    Barton 6th Place Noles NR 7th Place Look Deep NR
Thu-Sep-13 6:00 PM    Bobby Kerr 4th Place Fiorino Fitness NR 5th Place Team Punishment NR
6:00 PM    Barton 3rd Dolphins 19 6th Place Look Deep 13
Sat-Sep-15 9:00 AM    Mohawk #6 1st Place Vipers 25 4th Place Team Punishment 6
10:30 AM    Mohawk #6 2nd Place Spartans 17 3rd Place Dolphins 14
Sat-Sep-22 11:00 AM    Mohawk #4 1st Place Vipers 30 2nd Place Spartans 31


TEAM:  

NR - Score not reported

DateTimeFieldRefsTeamTeam
Tue-May-15 6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr Look Deep 0 Fiorino Fitness 30
Thu-May-17 6:30 PM    Barton Spartans 25 Gunners 0
Tue-May-22 6:30 PM    Barton Dolphins 14 Team Punishment 13
Sat-May-26 10:00 AM    Barton Look Deep 6 Fiorino Fitness 21
11:30 AM    Bobby Kerr 3 Gunners 7 Spartans 20
Sat-Jun-2 8:30 AM    Mohawk #4 Fiorino Fitness 25 Noles 13
10:00 AM    Mohawk #4 3 Team Punishment 40 Gunners 7
11:30 AM    Mohawk #4 3 Look Deep 0 Spartans 32
Sat-Jun-9 8:30 AM    Bobby Kerr 2 Spartans 20 Team Punishment 26
10:00 AM    Mohawk #6 3 Noles 21 Look Deep 20
11:30 AM    Mohawk #6 3 Gunners 18 Dolphins 19
Sat-Jun-16 10:00 AM    Mohawk #4 2 Dolphins 13 Spartans 14
11:30 AM    Mohawk #4 Vipers 14 Fiorino Fitness 20
Tue-Jun-19 6:30 PM    Barton 3 Fiorino Fitness 13 Dolphins 14
6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr 3 Noles 7 Team Punishment 6
Sat-Jun-23 8:30 AM    Mohawk #2 Team Punishment 0 Vipers 33
10:00 AM    Mohawk #2 Fiorino Fitness 19 Noles 6
11:30 AM    Mohawk #2 3 Spartans 25 Look Deep 6
Thu-Jul-5 6:00 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Fiorino Fitness 15 Dolphins 6
7:30 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Look Deep 14 Spartans 26
Sat-Jul-7 8:30 AM    Sherwood 3 Spartans 20 Fiorino Fitness 0
10:00 AM    Sherwood 3 Noles 6 Team Punishment 33
11:30 AM    Sherwood 3 Dolphins 25 Look Deep 13
Thu-Jul-12 6:00 PM    Bishop Ryan Team Punishment 13 Look Deep 27
6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr Noles 13 Vipers 38
Sat-Jul-14 10:00 AM    Mohawk #4 3 Noles 25 Dolphins 35
11:30 AM    Mohawk #4 Fiorino Fitness 0 Vipers 30
Thu-Jul-19 6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr Fiorino Fitness 7 Dolphins 14
Sat-Jul-21 8:30 AM    Mohawk #6 Team Punishment 30 Look Deep 0
10:00 AM    Mohawk #6 3 Noles 29 Vipers 25
Tue-Jul-24 6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr 3 Dolphins 7 Team Punishment 13
Thu-Jul-26 6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr 3 Spartans 44 Noles 6
Sat-Jul-28 10:00 AM    Mohawk #2 3 Noles 0 Team Punishment 33
10:00 AM    Mohawk #6 3 Spartans 21 Fiorino Fitness 7
11:30 AM    Mohawk #2 3 Dolphins 17 Look Deep 14
Tue-Jul-31 6:00 PM    Bishop Tonnos Team Punishment 19 Vipers 37
7:30 PM    Bishop Tonnos 3 Fiorino Fitness 22 Noles 7
9:00 PM    Bishop Tonnos Spartans 29 Dolphins 20
Tue-Aug-7 7:30 PM    Bishop Ryan Look Deep 0 Vipers 30
9:00 PM    Bishop Ryan Dolphins 28 Noles 14
Sat-Aug-11 10:00 AM    Barton Vipers 34 Look Deep 7
Tue-Aug-14 7:30 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Team Punishment 25 Fiorino Fitness 7
9:00 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Spartans 32 Noles 14
Sat-Aug-18 8:30 AM    Mohawk #2 Dolphins 14 Look Deep 18
8:30 AM    Mohawk #4 Spartans 7 Vipers 27
11:30 AM    Mohawk #2 3 Team Punishment 7 Fiorino Fitness 21
Sat-Aug-25 8:30 AM    Bobby Kerr 3 Spartans 27 Team Punishment 12
10:00 AM    Bobby Kerr 3 Noles 19 Look Deep 18
11:30 AM    Bobby Kerr Vipers 21 Dolphins 12