ALL CAPTAINS, you must download, fill out and return this roster form to kieranhtfa@rogers.com no later than June 5th. Roster sheet can be downloaded here.
TeamGPWLTPFPAPoint Diff.Points
Hooligans14113034222411822
Little Giants1485140730310417
Sharks147613162575915
Rams14662285308-2314
Raiders14671250278-2813
Hardknocks14581255288-3311
Bandits143110203400-1976

*Tiebreakers: The Standings above do not take into account the playoff tiebreaker rules. For teams tied in points, the playoff tiebreaker is as follows: Head-to-Head games, +/-, PF, PA.


PLAYOFF SCHEDULE

There will be no coin toss for playoff games. Higher seeded team will have choice.
To be eligible for playoff games players must have played in minimum 7 regular season games.

DateTimeFieldRefsTeamTeam
Tue-Sep-4 6:00 PM    Bobby Kerr 6th Place Hardknocks 25 7th Place Bandits 22
Tue-Sep-11 6:00 PM    Bobby Kerr 4th Place Rams 33 5th Place Raiders 21
6:00 PM    Barton 3rd Place Sharks 22 6th Place Hardknocks 15
Sat-Sep-15 9:00 AM    Mohawk #4 1st Place Hooligans 43 4th Place Rams 7
10:30 AM    Mohawk #4 2nd Place Little Giants 45 3rd Place Sharks 28
Sat-Sep-22 9:00 AM    Mohawk #4 1st Place Hooligans 36 2nd Place Little Giants 14


TEAM:  

NR - Score not reported

DateTimeFieldRefsTeamTeam
Tue-May-15 6:30 PM    Barton 3 Raiders 30 Little Giants 36
Thu-May-17 6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr 2 Sharks 14 Hooligans 34
Thu-May-24 6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr Bandits 0 Sharks 30
Sat-May-26 8:30 AM    Barton 3 Hardknocks 34 Rams 14
Thu-May-31 6:00 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Rams 39 Bandits 6
7:30 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Little Giants 26 Hooligans 27
9:00 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Hardknocks 13 Raiders 18
Sat-Jun-2 8:30 AM    Mohawk #2 2 Little Giants 30 Sharks 18
10:00 AM    Mohawk #2 2 Hooligans 33 Bandits 18
Tue-Jun-5 6:30 PM    Barton 3 Sharks 12 Raiders 15
Thu-Jun-7 6:30 PM    Barton 3 Bandits 18 Little Giants 29
8:30 PM    Bishop Ryan Hooligans 27 Hardknocks 12
Sat-Jun-9 8:30 AM    Mohawk #4 3 Sharks 26 Rams 12
10:00 AM    Mohawk #4 3 Hardknocks 6 Bandits 26
11:30 AM    Mohawk #4 3 Raiders 30 Hooligans 0
Thu-Jun-14 6:30 PM    Barton Hooligans 21 Rams 6
6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr Sharks 40 Bandits 0
Sat-Jun-16 8:30 AM    Mohawk #6 3 Rams 18 Bandits 42
10:00 AM    Mohawk #6 Little Giants 13 Hooligans 24
11:30 AM    Mohawk #6 3 Hardknocks 20 Raiders 20
Thu-Jun-21 6:00 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Sharks 35 Hooligans 26
7:30 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Bandits 6 Raiders 21
9:00 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Rams 27 Little Giants 27
Tue-Jun-26 6:30 PM    Barton Rams 20 Raiders 12
6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr 3 Little Giants 28 Hardknocks 19
Thu-Jun-28 8:30 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Bandits 19 Sharks 22
Tue-Jul-3 9:00 PM    Brebeuf 2 Raiders 34 Rams 20
Sat-Jul-7 8:30 AM    Barton Sharks 12 Hooligans 26
10:00 AM    Barton Bandits 30 Raiders 0
11:30 AM    Barton 3 Rams 0 Little Giants 14
Tue-Jul-10 9:00 PM    Brebeuf Little Giants 28 Hardknocks 29
Sat-Jul-14 8:30 AM    Mohawk #2 Sharks 38 Raiders 14
10:00 AM    Mohawk #2 Hooligans 25 Hardknocks 8
11:30 AM    Mohawk #2 3 Bandits 20 Little Giants 48
Tue-Jul-17 7:30 PM    Bishop Ryan 3 Sharks 22 Hardknocks 6
Sat-Jul-21 8:30 AM    Mohawk #4 3 Hardknocks 12 Rams 26
Sat-Jul-28 8:30 AM    Mohawk #4 3 Sharks 6 Hardknocks 27
11:30 AM    Mohawk #4 3 Rams 27 Raiders 26
Thu-Aug-9 6:30 PM    Barton Little Giants 36 Sharks 29
6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr Hooligans 48 Bandits 0
Sat-Aug-18 8:30 AM    Mohawk #6 Sharks 12 Rams 12
10:00 AM    Mohawk #6 3 Hardknocks 33 Bandits 6
11:30 AM    Mohawk #6 3 Raiders 30 Hooligans 0
Thu-Aug-23 6:30 PM    Barton Hooligans 26 Raiders 0
6:30 PM    Bobby Kerr 2 Little Giants 42 Hardknocks 6
Sat-Aug-25 8:30 AM    Barton 3 Rams 33 Bandits 12
10:00 AM    Barton Little Giants 20 Hooligans 25
11:30 AM    Barton Hardknocks 30 Raiders 0
Tue-Aug-28 6:30 PM    Barton 3 Rams 31 Little Giants 30